See who has achieved the Challenge

ENERGY STAR Challenge for Industry imageTheir actions made a difference

These sites have achieved the ENERGY STAR Challenge for Industry goal of a 10% or greater improvement in energy efficiency within 5 years or less.

Sites are listed in the order in which recognition applications were received.

Site NameCompany NameLocationImprovement PeriodImprovement Achieved
Kodak ManitouEastman Kodak CompanyRochester, NY2007–200925%
Kodak GCG Columbus ManufacturingEastman Kodak CompanyColumbus, GA2007–200810%
Shearer's Foods — LubbockShearer's Foods Inc.Lubbock, TX2009–201015%
DDC Redford Component Manufacturing CenterDetroit DieselDetroit, MI2008–200917%
Elgin Headquarters FacilityJohn B. Sanfilippo & Son, Inc.Elgin, IL2008–200917%
Selma FacilityJohn B. Sanfilippo & Son, Inc.Selma, TX2008–200926%
Garysburg FacilityJohn B. Sanfilippo & Son, Inc.Garysburg, NC2008–200923%
FetterGroup Headquarters FacilityFetterGroupLouisville, KY2007–200923%
Boeing Long Beach – Douglas Center ComplexThe Boeing CompanyLong Beach, CA2008–201023.6%
MECCMedtronic, Inc.Brooklyn Center, MN2008–200910%
CarbondaleIntertape Polymer Corp.Carbondale, IL2009–201029.1%
Centennial Farms DairyKroger CompanyAtlanta, GA2008–200913.2%
Compton CreameryKroger CompanyCompton, CA2008–200912.2%
Tolleson DairyKroger CompanyTolleson, AZ2008–200911.6%
Michigan DairyKroger CompanyLivonia, MI2008–200918.8%
Tamarack Farms DairyKroger CompanyNewark, OH2008–200921.7%
Pace DairyKroger CompanyRochester, MN2008–200912.6%
Menasha SiteIntertape Polymer Group CorporationMenasha, WI2009–201018.3%
StonewallMerck and Company, Inc.Elkton, VA2007–200911%
WilsonMerck and Company, Inc.Wilson, NC2007–200912.6%
Hastings – PHAJM EagleHastings, NE2009 – 201014.2%
Wharton – PWHJM EagleWharton, TX2009 – 201015.5%
Butner – PBUJM EagleCreedmore, NC2009–201022.7%
Stockton – PSTJM EagleStockton, CA2009–201012.6%
BarcelonetaMerck and Company, Inc.Barceloneta, PR2007–200924.1%
Richmond, KYIntertape Polymer Group CorporationRichmond, KY2009–201023.4%
Morristown, NJColgate–Palmolive CompanyMorristown, NJ2008–200913.9%
Douglas Center – Wardlow RoadThe Boeing CompanyLong Beach, CA2008–200910.3%
Indianapolis Hot Fill PlantPepsiCoIndianapolis, INJuly 2009–July 201010.0%
Ft. Pierce Tropicana PlantPepsiCoFt. Pierce, FLJuly 2009–July 201011.9%
Oakland Hot Fill PlantPepsiCoOakland, CAJuly 2009–July 201012.9%
Cumberland3MCumberland, WI2007–201028.4%
Fairmont3MFairmont, MN2007–201033.4%
Columbia Quaker OatsPepsiCo.Columbia, MO2008–201015.7%
Brighton SiteIntertape Polymer Corp.Brighton, CO2009–201020.2%
Laurel Operations CenterNestle Dreyer's Ice Cream, Inc.Laurel,MD2009–201011.3%
Columbia, SCIntertape Polymer Corp.Columbia, SC2009–201013.8%
Kansas City FacilityBlount InternationalKansas City, MO2009–201013.2%
Portland FacilityBlount InternationalPortland, OR2009–201015%
Milwaukie FacilityBlount InternationalMilwaukie, OR2009–201013.3%
Lodge ManufacturingLodge ManufacturingSouth Pittsburg, TN2009–201012.4%
Hunt Valley PlantMcCormick & CompanyHunt Valley, MD2009–201010.0%
Long Beach — Douglas Center ComplexThe Boeing CompanyLong Beach, CA2010–201117.2%
CAMI Assembly PlantGeneral Motors CompanyIngersoll, Ontario2008–201033.74%
Oshawa Car Assembly PlantGeneral Motors CompanyOshawa, Ontario2009 – 201016.8%
Oshawa Stamping PlantGeneral Motors CompanyOshawa, Ontario2009 – 201019.98%
St. Catharines Engine OperationsGeneral Motors CompanySt. Catharines, Ontario2008 – 201014.14%

Toledo Transmission Plant

General Motors CompanyToledo, OH2009 – 201032.9%
MenashaIntertape Polymer Group Corp.Menasha, WI2010–201113.7%
Flint Metal CenterGeneral Motors CompanyFlint, MI2008–201027.7%
Flint Engine OperationsGeneral Motors CompanyFlint, MI2008–201010.8%
Flint Assembly PlantGeneral Motors CompanyFlint, MI2008–201030.1%
Arlington Assembly PlantGeneral Motors CompanyArlington, TX2008–201025.6%
Bowling Green Assembly PlantGeneral Motors CompanyBowling Green, KY2009–201026.3%
Defiance Casting OperationsGeneral Motors CompanyDefiance, OH2008–201010.9%
Fairfax Assembly PlantGeneral Motors CompanyKansas City, KS2008–201016.9%
Fort Wayne Assembly PlantGeneral Motors CompanyRoanoke, IN2008–201022.3%
Hamtramck Assembly PlantGeneral Motors CompanyDetroit, MI2009–201016.3%
Lansing Grand River Assembly PlantGeneral Motors CompanyLansing, MI2009–201025.6%
Lansing Regional Stamping PlantGeneral Motors CompanyLansing, MI2009–201021.9%
Lordstown Assembly PlantGeneral Motors CompanyLordstown, OH2009–201032.9%
Marion Stamping PlantGeneral Motors CompanyMarion, IN2008–201038.5%
Parma Stamping PlantGeneral Motors CompanyParma, OH2009–201028.5%
Pontiac Stamping PlantGeneral Motors CompanyPontiac, MI2008–201024.1%
Romulus Engine OperationsGeneral Motors CompanyRomulus, MI2009–201015.2%
Tonawanda EngineGeneral Motors CompanyBuffalo, NY2009–201031.1%
Wentzville Assembly PlantGeneral Motors CompanyWentzville, MO2009–201022.4%
Bainbridge — GAJohn B. Sanfilippo & Son, Inc.Bainbridge, GA2008–201016.3%
Gustine — GUJohn B. Sanfilippo & Son, Inc.Gustine, CA2008–201011.6%
CAROLINAS CEMENT CO. LLC Distribution TerminalTitan America LLCCastle Hayne, NC2009–201044.1%
ROANOKE CEMENT COMPANY LLC Richmond, VA Distribution TerminalTitan America LLCRichmond, VA2008–201014.1%
ROANOKE CEMENT COMPANY Front Royal Distribution TerminalTitan America LLCFront Royal, VA2009–201015.9%
ROANOKE CEMENT COMPANY LLC Chesapeake, VA Distribution TerminalTitan America LLCChesapeake, VA2009–201013.0%
Columbia, MO3MColumbia, MO2008–201033.4%
Camuy SeamlessHanesbrands, Inc.Puerto Rico2008–201113.8%
Villanueva SewingHanesbrands, Inc.Honduras2008–201124.1%
Jiboa SewingHanesbrands, Inc.El Salvador2009–201124.5%
La Ceiba AtlantidaHanesbrands, Inc.Honduras2008–201111.3%
Choloma CuttingHanesbrands, Inc.Honduras2009–201122.3%
Las Americas SewingHanesbrands, Inc.Dominican Republic2009–201122.8%
Ramos Arizpe Engine PlantGeneral Motors CompanyCoahuila, Mexico2009–201012.63%
Ramos Arizpe Assembly PlantGeneral Motors CompanyCoahuila, Mexico2009–201023.2%
San Luis Potosi Assembly PlantGeneral Motors CompanySan Luis Potosi, Mexico2009–201026.5%
San Luis Potosi Transmission PlantGeneral Motors CompanySan Luis Potosi, Mexico2009–201050.92%
Silao Assembly PlantGeneral Motors CompanyGuanajuato, Mexico2009–201010.44%
Silao Engine PlantGeneral Motors CompanyGuanajuato, Mexico2008–201023.34%
Silao Transmission PlantGeneral Motors CompanyGuanajuato, Mexico2008–201051.3%
Boeing Huntington BeachThe Boeing CompanyHuntington Beach, CA2010–201110.2%
Colgate-Palmolive Baddi FacilityColgate-Palmolive CompanyHimachal Pradesh, India2008–201013.3%
Mexico City (DF) PlantColgate-Palmolive CompanyMexico D.F., Mexico2008–201011%
Colgate-Palmolive GreeceColgate-Palmolive CompanyPiraeus, Greece2008–201012.6%
Cambridge FacilityColgate-Palmolive CompanyCambridge, OH2008–201013%
Colgate Palmolive Montevideo PlantColgate-Palmolive CompanyUruguay2008–201034.3%
Colgate Palmolive (Malaysia) Sdn BhdColgate-Palmolive CompanyMalaysia2008–201042.9%
Colgate Palmolive San Luis PlantColgate-Palmolive CompanyArgentina2009–201010.2%
Colgate Palmolive HH Zhongshan FacilityColgate-Palmolive CompanyChina2009–201013.9%
Colgate Palmolive Mission Hills S.A. de C.V.Colgate-Palmolive CompanyMexico2008–201013.3%
Colgate Palmolive MoroccoColgate-Palmolive CompanyMorocco2008–201017.8%
Colgate Palmolive Maximo Gomez, DRColgate-Palmolive CompanyDominican Republic2008–201011.8%
Canaan, CT Manufacturing SiteBD MedicalCanaan, CT2008–201131.2%
Sandy, UT Manufacturing SiteBD MedicalSandy, UT2008–201113.5%
Juncos, Puerto Rico PlantBD MedicalJuncos, Puerto Rico2010–201219.3%
Spring Hill Engine PlantGeneral Motors CompanySpring Hill, TN2009–201116.46%
Yantai Dong Yue Engine 1 PlantGeneral Motors CompanyYantai, China2009–201131.61%
Yantai Dong Yue Transmission 2 GF6 PlantGeneral Motors CompanyYantai, China2009–201146.71%
St. Petersburg Shushary Assembly PlantGeneral Motors CompanySt. Petersburg, Russia2009–201186.21%
Togliatti Assembly PlantGeneral Motors CompanyTogliatti, Russia2009–201127.2%
Nairobi Assembly PlantGeneral Motors CompanyNairobi, Kenya2009–201144.12%
Port Elizabeth Kempston Road Assembly PlantGeneral Motors CompanyPort Elizabeth, South Africa2010–201138.4%
Port Elizabeth Struandale Assembly OperationsGeneral Motors CompanyPort Elizabeth, South Africa2010–201122%
Spring Hill Stamping PlantGeneral Motors CompanySpring Hill, TN2009–201127.7%
Shanghai South Assembly PlantGeneral Motors CompanyShanghai, China2009–201132.6%
Changwon Transmission PlantGeneral Motors CompanyChangwon, South Korea2009–201115.5%
Boryeong Transmission PlantGeneral Motors CompanyBoryeong, South Korea2009–201112.1%
Changwon Assembly PlantGeneral Motors CompanyChangwon, South Korea2009–201110.35%
Changwon Engine #1 PlantGeneral Motors CompanyChangwon, South Korea2010–201113.9%
Changwon Engine #3 PlantGeneral Motors CompanyChangwon, South Korea2009–201142.1%
Gunsan Assembly PlantGeneral Motors CompanyGunsan, South Korea2009–201115.61%
Gunsan Engine PlantGeneral Motors CompanyGunsan, South Korea2009–201128.6%
Norsom 2 Assembly PlantGeneral Motors CompanyShenyang, China2009–201136.76%
Qingdao Engine PlantGeneral Motors CompanyQingdao, China2009–201128.3%
Rayong Car Assembly PlantGeneral Motors CompanyRayong, Thailand2009–201124.43%
Jinqiao South Assembly PlantGeneral Motors CompanyShanghai, China2009–201112.6%
Shenyang Assembly PlantGeneral Motors CompanyShenyang, China2009–201118.9%
Talegaon Assembly PlantGeneral Motors CompanyTalegaon, India2009–201112.1%
Yantai Dong Yue Assembly PlantGeneral Motors CompanyYanti, China2009–201119.43%
Long Beach – Douglas Center ComplexThe Boeing CompanyLong Beach, CA2011–201210.1%
Bodine Aluminum Inc. – JacksonToyotaJackson, TN2010–201113.8%
Toyota Motor Manufacturing Indiana - PlasticsToyotaPrinceton, IN2010–201136%
Toyota Motor Manufacturing Texas - StampingToyotaSan Antonio, TX2010–201118.2%
Toyota Motor Manufacturing Texas - PlasticsToyotaSan Antonio, TX2010–201134.2%
Toyota Manufacturing Canada - WoodstockToyotaWoodstock, Ontario2010–201228.5%
Toyota Manufacturing Canada - CambridgeToyotaCambridge, Ontario2010–201210.7%
Toyota Motor Manufacturing West VirginiaToyotaBuffalo, WV2010–201214.1%
Toyota Moto Manufacturing Indiana - StampingToyotaPrinceton, IN2010–201231.5%
Bodine Aluminum – St. LouisToyotaSt. Louis, MO2010–201225.5%
Boksburg FacilityColgate-Palmolive CompanyBoksburg, South Africa2009–201121.5%
Canelands FacilityColgate-Palmolive CompanyCanelands, South Africa2009–201113.4%
Douala FacilityColgate-Palmolive CompanyDouala, Cameroon2009–201133%
Cali FacilityColgate-Palmolive CompanyCali, Colombia2009–201116.9%
GABA Produktion GmbHColgate-Palmolive CompanyLorrach, Germany2009–201110%
Labrador Manufacturing FacilityColgate-Palmolive CompanyLabrador, Australia2009–201115.8%
Swidnica, Poland FacilityColgate-Palmolive CompanySwidnica, Poland2008–201115.6%
Villawood, Australia FacilityColgate-Palmolive CompanyVillawood, Australia2009–201110%
Guatemala City FacilityColgate-Palmolive CompanyGuatemala City, Guatemala2009–201120.5%
Quaker Foods and Snacks – Cedar Rapids FacilityPepsiCoCedar Rapids, IA2010–201210.8%
New Westminster Cement TerminalCalPortland CompanyNew Westminster, BC2009–201145.7%
Las Vegas Cement TerminalCalPortland CompanyLas Vegas, NV2009–201132.8%
Stockton Cement TerminalCalPortland CompanyStockton, CA2009–201127.8%
Portland Cement TerminalCalPortland CompanyPortland, OR2009–201110.8%
Social Circle, Georgia Restoration Millwork PlantCertainTeed CorporationSocial Circle, Georgia2009–201122.7%
SuzhouBD MedicalSuzhou, China2010–201222.2%
ColumbusBD MedicalColumbus, NE2010–201214.9%
Toyota Motor Manufacturing AlabamaToyotaHuntsville, AL2010–201124.1%
Country Fresh - LavoniaDEAN FoodsLavonia, MI2009–201012.1%
Morningstar – KM – White Bear LakeDEAN FoodsWhite Bear Lake, MN2009–201010.6%
Meadowgold – Salt Lake CityDEAN FoodsSalt Lake City, UT2009–201012.2%
Dean Foods of Wisconsin - WaukeshaDEAN FoodsWaukesha, WI2009–201021.7%
Dairy Fresh – High PointDEAN FoodsHigh Point, NC2009–201011.3%
Meadowgold - BoiseDEAN FoodsBoise, ID2009–201010.9%
Land O’Lakes Thief River FallsDEAN FoodsThief River Falls, MN2009–201012%
Oak Farms - HoustonDEAN FoodsHouston, TX2009–201013.7%
Decherd PowertrainNissan North America, Inc.Decherd, TN2010–201226.2%
Danville Facility (Tape)Intertape Polymer GroupDanville, VA2009–201117.6%
Garelick Farms - RensselaerDean Foods CompanyRensselaer, NY2009–201112.2%
Dean Foods - LeMarsDean Foods CompanyLeMars, IA2009–201114.5%
Pet Dairy (LOS) - SpartanburgDean Foods CompanySpartanburg, SC2009–201116.2%
Mayfield Dairy - AthensDean Foods CompanyAthens, TN2009–201111.4%
Dean Foods - BelvidereDean Foods CompanyBelvidere, IL2009–201111.4%
WHITEWAVE - BridgetonDean Foods CompanyBridgeton, NJ2009–201112%
Morningstar – Tulare CulturedDean Foods CompanyTulare, CA2009–201119.2%
Meadow Gold - BillingsDean Foods CompanyBillings, MT2009–201113.4%
Price Creameries – El PasoDean Foods CompanyEl Paso, TX2009–201110.3%
WHITEWAVE – Mt. CrawfordDean Foods CompanyMt. Crawford, VA2009–201120.4%
Tavistock FacilitySaputo Dairy Products Canada G.POntario, CanadaApril 2010– March 201213.1%
Wetaskiwin FacilitySaputo Dairy Products Canada G.PAlberta, CanadaApril 2010– March 201217.4%
Newman FacilitySaputo Cheese USA Inc.Newman, CAApril 2010– March 201220.5%
Trois-Rivieres FacilitySaputo Dairy Products Canada G.P.Quebec, CanadaApril 2010– March 201215.2%
Mission Valley RockLehigh HansonSunol, CA2011– 201212.2%
Cockeysville/Sparks, MDBD DiagnosticsCockeysville, MD2011– 201210.7%
Frito-Lay PulaskiPepsiCoPulaski, TN2011– 201210.3%
Frito-Lay Casa GrandePepsiCoCasa Grande, AZ2011– 201233%
Dun Laoghaire, IrelandBD Medical – Diabetes CareIreland2009– 201210.2%
Harding StreetLehigh HansonIndianapolis, IN2011– 201312.5%
Tom's of MaineColgate-Palmolive CompanySanford, ME2011– 201212.9%
Dammam, Saudi ArabiaColgate-Palmolive CompanySaudi Arabia2011– 201214.8%
Colgate Oral Pharmaceuticals DallasColgate-Palmolive CompanyDallas, TX2011– 201250.3%
Morristown, NJColgate-Palmolive CompanyMorristown, NJ2009– 201220.8%
HH ZhongshanColgate-Palmolive CompanyChina2010– 201215.2%
Hill's HustopeceColgate-Palmolive CompanyChez Republic2010– 201225.7%
Aurangabad FacilityColgate-Palmolive CompanyIndia2010– 201213%
Colgate Oral Pharmaceuticals BurlingtonColgate-Palmolive CompanyBurlington, NJ2010– 201224.3%
Via Anchieta-BrazilColgate-Palmolive CompanyBrazil2009– 201218.2%
Villawood, Australia FacilityColgate-Palmolive CompanyAustralia2011– 201216.7%
Labrador Manufacturing FacilityColgate-Palmolive CompanyAustralia2011– 201215%
Talegaon PowertrainGeneral Motors CompanyIndia2011-201328.13%
DMAX Engine PlantGeneral Motors CompanyMoraine, OH2011-201312.11%
Orion Assembly PlantGeneral Motors CompanyLake Orion, MI2011-201367.17%
Rayong Truck Assembly PlantGeneral Motors CompanyThailand2011-201332.72%
Rayong Car Assembly PlantGeneral Motors CompanyThailand2011-201316.37%
Changwon Engine #1 PlantGeneral Motors CompanySouth Korea2011-201310.62%
Boryeong Transmission PlantGeneral Motors CompanySouth Korea2011-201317.77%
St. Petersburg Shushary Assembly PlantGeneral Motors CompanySt. Petersburg, Russia2011-201310.43%
Port Elizabeth Kempston Assembly PlantGeneral Motors CompanySouth Africa2011-201322.6%
Port Elizabeth Struandale Assembly PlantGeneral Motors CompanySouth Africa2011-201314.54%
Flint Assembly PlantGeneral Motors CompanyFlint, MI2010-201312.67%
Flint Engine OperationsGeneral Motors CompanyFlint, MI2010-201318.99%
Parma Stamping PlantGeneral Motors CompanyParma, OH2010-201313.08%
Lordstown Assembly PlantGeneral Motors CompanyLordstown, OH2010-201341.79%
Spring Hill Stamping PlantGeneral Motors CompanySpring Hill, TN2011-201324.72%
Spring Hill Engine PlantGeneral Motors CompanySpring Hill, TN2011-201315.41%
Bowling Green Assembly PlantGeneral Motors CompanyBowling Green, KY2010-201313.15%
Pontiac Stamping PlantGeneral Motors CompanyPontiac, MI2010-201355.08%
Oshawa Car Assembly PlantGeneral Motors CompanyCanada2010-201310.91%
Oshawa Stamping PlantGeneral Motors CompanyCanada2010-201319.66%
St. Catharines Glendale Engine PlantGeneral Motors CompanyCanada2010-201314.77%
CAMI Assembly PlantGeneral Motors CompanyCanada2010-201316.65%
San Luis Potosi Assembly PlantGeneral Motors CompanyMexico2010-201329.79%
San Luis Potosi Transmission PlantGeneral Motors CompanyMexico2010-201328.11%
Jinqiao PowertrainGeneral Motors CompanyChina2011-201314.33%
Sao Caetano Do Sul Assembly PlantGeneral Motors CompanyBrazil2011-201315.45%
Mogi Das Cruzes Stamping PlantGeneral Motors CompanyBrazil2011-201316.5%
Jinqiao South Assembly PlantGeneral Motors CompanyShanghai, China2011-201313.02%
Toledo Transmission PlantGeneral Motors CompanyToledo, OH2010-201327.1%
Wixom Performance Build CenterGeneral Motors CompanyWixom, MI2011-201353.47%
Kokomo OperationsGeneral Motors CompanyKokomo, IN2011-201323.78%
San Luis PotosiBD MedicalMexico2011-201215.3%
NogalesBD MedicalMexico2011-201213.7%
My Phuoc, Vietnam FacilityColgate-Palmolive CompanyVietnam2010-201212.9%
Swords, IrelandMerck & Co., Inc.Ireland2011-201216.8%
Heist, BelgiumMerck & Co., Inc.Belgium2011-201214.9%
Cramlington, United KingdomMerck & Co., Inc.United Kingdom2011-201217.9%
Hanesbrands Bali Dominicana TextilesHanesbrands Inc.Dominican Republic2010-201216.2%
El Salvador TextilesHanesbrands Inc.El Salvador2010-201210.6%
Seamless Humacao Puerto RicoHanesbrands Inc.Puerto Rico2008-201211.6%
JasperHanesbrands Inc.Honduras2010-201210.6%
BonaventureHanesbrands Inc.El Salvador2010-201217.4%
Cartex Manufacturera SRLHanesbrands Inc.Costa Rica2008-201213.4%
GretexHanesbrands Inc.Costa Rica2008-201218.7%
TMMBCToyotaBaja California, Mexico2011-201339.9%
BAI JacksonToyotaJackson, TN2011-201313.9%
TMMALToyotaHuntsville, AL2011-201314.2%
TMMK - PlasticsToyotaGeorgetown, KY2011-201315.6%
TMMK - PowertrainToyotaGeorgetown, KY2011-201313.3%
Flint Metal CenterGeneral Motors CompanyFlint, MI2010-201218.2%
Hamtramck Assembly PlantGeneral Motors CompanyDetroit, MI2010-201223.8%
Dongue Engine PlantGeneral Motors CompanyChina2011-201345.2%
Jinqiao North Assembly PlantGeneral Motors CompanyChina2011-201342.6%
DowningtownLehigh HansonDowningtown, PA2011-201310.7%
BarcelonetaMerck & Co., Inc.Puerto Rico2009-201329.5%
Vet Pharma FriesoytheMerck & Co., Inc.Germany2011-201311.4%
Labs MSD Chibret SASMerck & Co., Inc.France2011-201314.8%
San Luis PlantColgate-Palmolive CompanyArgentina2010-201310%
Jaguare PlantColgate-Palmolive CompanyBrazil2010-201312.2%
Gebze, Turkiye PlantColgate-Palmolive CompanyTurkey2008-201313.9%
Hill's HustopeceColgate-Palmolive CompanyCzech Republic2012-201323.9%
Cambridge FacilityColgate-Palmolive CompanyCambridge, OH2010-201313.7%
Burlington, NJ PlantColgate-Palmolive CompanyBurlington, NJ2012-201323.4%
Tom's of MaineColgate-Palmolive CompanySanford, ME2012-201331.1%
Tennessee FacilityColgate-Palmolive CompanyMorristown, TN2009-201310.4%
Sanxiao PlantColgate-Palmolive CompanyChina2011-201315.2%
Bay City PowertrainGeneral Motors CompanyBay City, MI2011-201311%
Bupyeong Engine 2 PlantGeneral Motors CompanySouth Korea2011-201341.9%
Gravatai Assembly PlantGeneral Motors CompanyBrazil2011-201312.8%
Norsom 2 Assembly PlantGeneral Motors CompanyChina2011-201313.3%
Qingdao Assembly PlantGeneral Motors CompanyChina2011-201337.9%
Warren Transmission OperationsGeneral Motors CompanyWarren, MI2011-201312.3%
Anzio PlantColgate-Palmolive CompanyItaly2009-201315.4%
Boksburg FacilityColgate-Palmolive CompanySouth Africa2011-201313.1%
Prairie du Chien3M CompanyPrairie du Chien, WI2012-201314.3%
BD FragaBD MedicalSpain2011-201330.7%
BD TuasBD MedicalSingapore2011-201318.1%
BD San DiegoBD BiosciencesSan Diego, CA2012-201319.5%
BD Broken Bow, NEBD Pre-Analytical SystemsBroken Bow, NE2010-201311.8%
Intertape CarbondaleIntertape Polymer Corp.Carbondale, IL2009-201344.9%
RomeoLehigh HansonRomeoville, IL2011-201310.3%